Is Konjac Pasta Fettuccine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Certified Organic Konjac Fibre<sup>1</sup>, Food Grade Calcium Hydroxide <sup>1</sup> From the root of the konjac plant

Check Konjac Pasta Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Konjac Pasta Fettuccine is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish