Is Konkani Veggie Curry, Saag Paneer & Biryani Bento Box, 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
indian cheese (milk, white vinegar), spinach, bell peppers, cauliflower, potatoes, tomatoes, peas, carrots, onion, garlic, ginger, basmati rice, coconut milk, cream, rice bran oil, salt, water, spices: fenugreek leaves, clove powder, chili powder, mango powder, coriander powder, caraway, mace
Check Konkani Veggie Curry, Saag Paneer & Biryani Bento Box, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Konkani Veggie Curry, Saag Paneer & Biryani Bento Box, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Konkani Veggie Curry, Saag Paneer & Biryani Bento Box, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Meal · Whole
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


