Is Konriko Authentic Greek Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, garlic, black pepper, rice starch, oregano, sage, and other spices.

Check Konriko Authentic Greek Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Konriko Authentic Greek Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingSalad