Is Konsyl Daily Fiber Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Water, Citrus Pectin, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice, Sodium Citrate, Adipic Acid, Beta Carotene, Black Carrot, Natural Blackberry, Peach and Strawberry Flavors.

Check Konsyl Daily Fiber Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go