Is Kontiki Cllantro Lime Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Sugar, Spices, Tomato Paste, Onions, White Distilled Vinegar, Peppers (Green Jalapeno, Red Chili), Cilantro, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Gums (Xanthan, Guar), Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil
Check Kontiki Cllantro Lime Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kontiki Cllantro Lime Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kontiki Cllantro Lime Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


