Is Kontiki Mango Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes With Juice, Sugar, Spices, Water, Crushed Pineapple, Diced Onions Tomato Paste, Distilled White Vinegar, Diced Jalapeno, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Diced Mangos, Red Chili Peppers, Xanthan And Guar Gums, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil
Check Kontiki Mango Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kontiki Mango Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kontiki Mango Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


