Is Kooksoondang Myungjak Bokbunja (Korean Blackberry Wine) 13% Alc. 375ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kooksoondang Myungjak Bokbunja (Korean Blackberry Wine), Alc, 375Ml
Check Kooksoondang Myungjak Bokbunja (Korean Blackberry Wine) 13% Alc. 375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kooksoondang Myungjak Bokbunja (Korean Blackberry Wine) 13% Alc. 375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Kooksoondang Myungjak Bokbunja (Korean Blackberry Wine) 13% Alc. 375ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


