Is Kooksoondang Myungjak Bokbunja (Korean Blackberry Wine) 13% Alc. 375ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kooksoondang Myungjak Bokbunja (Korean Blackberry Wine), Alc, 375Ml

Check Kooksoondang Myungjak Bokbunja (Korean Blackberry Wine) 13% Alc. 375ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kooksoondang Myungjak Bokbunja (Korean Blackberry Wine) 13% Alc. 375ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking