Is Kool-Aid Chewing Gum Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Gum Base, Flavours, Glycerol (humectant), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Aspartame (sweetener), Beta Carotene, Cochineal Extract, Grape Skin Extract, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains A Source Of Antioxidant Bht.

Check Kool-Aid Chewing Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go