Is KOOL-AID, DRINK MIX, SHARKLEBERRY FIN STRAWBERRY ORANGE PUNCH, SHARKLEBERRY FIN STRAWBERRY ORANGE PUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C); NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; CITRIC ACID; GUM ARABIC; SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE; RED 40; CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, AND TOCOPHEROL (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check KOOL-AID, DRINK MIX, SHARKLEBERRY FIN STRAWBERRY ORANGE PUNCH, SHARKLEBERRY FIN STRAWBERRY ORANGE PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go