Is KOOL-AID, DRINK, TROP. PUNCH ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED, TROP. PUNCH ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, RED 40, SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).

Check KOOL-AID, DRINK, TROP. PUNCH ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED, TROP. PUNCH ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go