Is KOOL-AID, EASY DRINK MIX, TROPICAL PUNCH, TROPICAL PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check KOOL-AID, EASY DRINK MIX, TROPICAL PUNCH, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOOL-AID, EASY DRINK MIX, TROPICAL PUNCH, TROPICAL PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


