Is KOOL-AID, GELATIN SNACKS, SUGAR FREE, LOW CALORIE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON LIME, BLACK CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON LIME, BLACK CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GELATIN, ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASPARTAME* AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), SALT, RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1
Check KOOL-AID, GELATIN SNACKS, SUGAR FREE, LOW CALORIE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON LIME, BLACK CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON LIME, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOOL-AID, GELATIN SNACKS, SUGAR FREE, LOW CALORIE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON LIME, BLACK CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON LIME, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


