Is Kool Aid Ghoul Aid Jammers, Scary Berry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check Kool Aid Ghoul Aid Jammers, Scary Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go