Is Kool-Aid Grape Liquid Drink Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, SUCRALOSE (46 mg), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (21 mg), SAIB, COLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE. PER 2.0 mL SERVING.

Check Kool-Aid Grape Liquid Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kool-Aid Grape Liquid Drink Mix is available at 10 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking