Is Kool-Aid Jammers Orange Ready-to-Drink Soft Drink, 10 - 6 fl oz Packets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, high fructose corn syrup, contains less than 2% of citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sucralose (sweetener), natural and artificial flavor, yellow 6, red 40, calcium disodium edta (preserve freshness)

Check Kool-Aid Jammers Orange Ready-to-Drink Soft Drink, 10 - 6 fl oz Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kool-Aid Jammers Orange Ready-to-Drink Soft Drink, 10 - 6 fl oz Packets is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go