Is Kool-Aid Jammers Retro Rock-A-Dile Red Juice Drink - 10pk/6 fl oz Pouches Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose (Sweetener), Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (Preserve Freshness)
Check Kool-Aid Jammers Retro Rock-A-Dile Red Juice Drink - 10pk/6 fl oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Jammers Retro Rock-A-Dile Red Juice Drink - 10pk/6 fl oz Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kool-Aid Jammers Retro Rock-A-Dile Red Juice Drink - 10pk/6 fl oz Pouches is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


