Is Kool-Aid Jammers Retro Rock-A-Dile Red Juice Drink - 10pk/6 fl oz Pouches Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose (Sweetener), Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (Preserve Freshness)
Check Kool-Aid Jammers Retro Rock-A-Dile Red Juice Drink - 10pk/6 fl oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Jammers Retro Rock-A-Dile Red Juice Drink - 10pk/6 fl oz Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kool-Aid Jammers Retro Rock-A-Dile Red Juice Drink - 10pk/6 fl oz Pouches is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


