Is Kool-Aid Jammers Sours Blue Raspberry Flavored Drink, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta, Blue 1

Check Kool-Aid Jammers Sours Blue Raspberry Flavored Drink, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kool-Aid Jammers Sours Blue Raspberry Flavored Drink, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go