Is Kool-Aid Jammers Tropical Punch Flavored Drink Value Pack, 30 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less than 2% of Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose (Sweetener), Blue 1, Calcium Disodium EDTA (Preserve Freshness).
Check Kool-Aid Jammers Tropical Punch Flavored Drink Value Pack, 30 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Jammers Tropical Punch Flavored Drink Value Pack, 30 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks, Assorted Fruit, Gluten Free, Value Pack, 22 Pouches, 17.6 oz
Capri Sun Lemonade Flavored Juice Drink Blend, 10 ct - Pouches, 60.0 fl oz Box
BODYARMOR Tropical Punch Electrolyte Sports Drink, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Kool-Aid Jammers Tropical Punch Flavored Drink Value Pack, 30 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


