Is Kool-Aid Kool-Aid Hydration Tropical Punch Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Maltodextrin, Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Glucose Solids**, Potassium Chloride, Aspartame*, Potassium Citrate, Vegetable Juice (color), Magnesium Oxide, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Sugar* Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Kool-Aid Kool-Aid Hydration Tropical Punch Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Kool-Aid Hydration Tropical Punch Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
About this product
Beverage · Powder


