Is Kool-Aid Liquid Tropical Punch Naturally Flavored Soft Drink Mix, 1.62 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sucralose (Sweetener), Contains Less than 2% of Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium (Sweetener), Potassium Citrate, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosin, Red 40, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives).
Check Kool-Aid Liquid Tropical Punch Naturally Flavored Soft Drink Mix, 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Liquid Tropical Punch Naturally Flavored Soft Drink Mix, 1.62 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kool-Aid Liquid Tropical Punch
Kool-Aid Unsweetened Grape Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 0.14 oz Pouch
Kool-Aid Unsweetened Cherry Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 0.13 oz Packet
Kool-Aid Unsweetened Blue Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 0.22 oz Packet
Kool-Aid Unsweetened Tropical Punch Powdered Soft Drink, 0.16 oz Envelope
Where to buy
Kool-Aid Liquid Tropical Punch Naturally Flavored Soft Drink Mix, 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


