Is Kool-Aid Popping Grape Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, lactose (a milk derivative), maltose syrup, malic acid, artificial flavors, carbon dioxide, artificial color (FD&C RED 40, yellow 5, blue 1).
Check Kool-Aid Popping Grape Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Popping Grape Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


