Is Kool-Aid RYSE Fuel Energy Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Taurine, Choline Bitartrate, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Potassium Citrate, Natural Caffeine, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (preserves Freshness), Sodium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Phenylalanine, Pink Himalayan Salt Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Kool-Aid RYSE Fuel Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid RYSE Fuel Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


