Is KOOL-AID, SINGLES, DRINK MIX, ORANGE, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN E ACETATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE (SWEETENERS), YELLOW 6, RED 40, BHA (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).

Check KOOL-AID, SINGLES, DRINK MIX, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go