Is KOOL-AID, SINGLES, DRINK MIX, ORANGE, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN E ACETATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE (SWEETENERS), YELLOW 6, RED 40, BHA (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).

Check KOOL-AID, SINGLES, DRINK MIX, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go