Is Kool-Aid Sparklers Orange Fizz - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, INVERT SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE), GLYCEROL ESTERS OF WOOD ROSIN, TOCOPHEROL (PROTECTS COLOR), BETA-APO-8-CAROTENAL (COLOR).
Check Kool-Aid Sparklers Orange Fizz - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Sparklers Orange Fizz - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Kool-Aid Sparklers Orange Fizz - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


