Is KOOL-AID Sugar Sweetened KOOL-AID Cherry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid, Artificial flavour, Tricalcium phosphate, Allura red, Salt, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check KOOL-AID Sugar Sweetened KOOL-AID Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go