Is KOOL-AID Sugar Sweetened KOOL-AID Cherry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid, Artificial flavour, Tricalcium phosphate, Allura red, Salt, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check KOOL-AID Sugar Sweetened KOOL-AID Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOOL-AID Sugar Sweetened KOOL-AID Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


