Is Kool-Aid Tropical Punch Drink Mix, 24 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Calcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor, Artificial Color, Blue 1, Bha (Preserves Freshness)
Check Kool-Aid Tropical Punch Drink Mix, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Tropical Punch Drink Mix, 24 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Where to buy
Kool-Aid Tropical Punch Drink Mix, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


