Is Kool-Aid Unsweetened Cherry Limeade Powdered Drink Mix, .16 oz Packet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Calcium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Artificial Color, Red 40, Tocopherol, Bha, Bht

Check Kool-Aid Unsweetened Cherry Limeade Powdered Drink Mix, .16 oz Packet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kool-Aid Unsweetened Cherry Limeade Powdered Drink Mix, .16 oz Packet is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go