Is KOOL-AID UNSWEETENED DRINK MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SAL, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BHA (PRESERVATIVE).

Check KOOL-AID UNSWEETENED DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking