Is Kool-Aid Unsweetened Mixed Berry Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 0.22 oz Packet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

citric acid, calcium phosphate, maltodextrin, contains less than 2% of ascorbic acid (vitamin c), natural and artificial flavor, blue 1, tocopherol

Check Kool-Aid Unsweetened Mixed Berry Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 0.22 oz Packet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kool-Aid Unsweetened Mixed Berry Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 0.22 oz Packet is available at 6 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsWalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep