Is Kool Aid Yoplait Cherry Flavored Low Fat Yogurt, Cherry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH. CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, RED #40, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Kool Aid Yoplait Cherry Flavored Low Fat Yogurt, Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool Aid Yoplait Cherry Flavored Low Fat Yogurt, Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


