This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kool-Aid Zero Sugar Tropical Punch Drink Mix, .91 oz Can Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Calcium Phosphate, Aspartame, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Red 40, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Artificial Color, Bha (Preserves Freshness), Phenylketonurics: Contains: Phenylalanine

Check Kool-Aid Zero Sugar Tropical Punch Drink Mix, .91 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kool-Aid Zero Sugar Tropical Punch Drink Mix, .91 oz Can is available at 3 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can, Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Kool-Aid Zero Sugar Tropical Punch Drink Mix, .91 oz Can | Spoonful