Is Koon Chun Plum sauce - 15 oz x 2 jars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Plum Pulp, Vinegar, Salt, Ginger, Chile, Garlic
Check Koon Chun Plum sauce - 15 oz x 2 jars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koon Chun Plum sauce - 15 oz x 2 jars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Koon Chun Plum sauce - 15 oz x 2 jars is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCooking


