Is Koops Organic Original Yellow Jaune Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Organic vinegar, Organic mustard seed. Salt, Organic turmeric, Organic paprika.

Check Koops Organic Original Yellow Jaune against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing