Is Kooshy Sourdough Panko Italiano Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Wheat Sourdough, Parsley, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Basil, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Yeast Contains Wheat.

Check Kooshy Sourdough Panko Italiano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing