Is Kooshy Sourdough Stuffing Classic Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Onion, Celery, Yeast Extract, Wheat Sourdough, Yeast, Rosemary Extract, Parsley, Garlic, Thyme, Rosemary, Sage, Turmeric. Contains Wheat.
Check Kooshy Sourdough Stuffing Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kooshy Sourdough Stuffing Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


