Is Koperwiek Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Maize, Barley, Hops, Colour E150c, Stabilizer E405

Check Koperwiek against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Lactose Free? Koperwiek | Spoonful