Is Kopiko Cappuccino Candy in Jar 800g/28.2oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Palm Oil, Milk Powder, Coffee Extract, Butter (Milk), Salt, Emulsifier Soy Lecithin, Natural Coffee Flavor, Caramel Color, Vanillin.

Check Kopiko Cappuccino Candy in Jar 800g/28.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kopiko Cappuccino Candy in Jar 800g/28.2oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go