Is Kopiko Cappuccino Candy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Coconut Oil), Milk Powder, Coffee Extract, Butter, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin E322), Natural Coffee Flavor, Caramel Color (E150d), Vanillin, Contains: Milk, Coconut Oil
Check Kopiko Cappuccino Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopiko Cappuccino Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kopiko Cappuccino Candy is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaBitter
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


