Is Kopiko Coffee Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, And/or Coconut Oil), Coffee Extract (4.9%), Butter (milk), Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin E322 (soy), Color (caramel E150d), Salt, Natural Coffee Flavor. Contains Soy, Milk.
Check Kopiko Coffee Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopiko Coffee Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


