Is Kopiko Coffee Hard Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Vegetable Oil (palm And/or Coconut Oil), Coffee Extract (4.9%), Butter (milk), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Color (150d), Salt, Synthetic Flavor. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Kopiko Coffee Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopiko Coffee Hard Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


