Is Kopiko Focus Coffee Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Free (Isomalt, Maltitol), Soluble Coffee, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Butter, Caramel Colour, Salt, Natural Coffee Flavour, Sweetener (Sucralose, Acesulfame-K). As permitted non-nutritive sweetening substance. Excessive use can have laxative effect.

Check Kopiko Focus Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Bar, Packet, Piece

Flavor
CoffeeSweetVanilla
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee