Is Kopparberg Alcohol Free Cider with Mixed Fruits 0.0% ABV Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fermented Apples, Juice (Apple, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Raspberry), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (E224/sulphites), Alc, Not More Than 0,05% Vol
Check Kopparberg Alcohol Free Cider with Mixed Fruits 0.0% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopparberg Alcohol Free Cider with Mixed Fruits 0.0% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Kopparberg Alcohol Free Cider with Mixed Fruits 0.0% ABV is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


