Is Kopparberg Alcohol Free Cider with Strawberry & Lime 0.0% ABV Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fermented Apples, Juice (Apple, Elderberry, Strawberry & Lime), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (E224/Sulphites)

Check Kopparberg Alcohol Free Cider with Strawberry & Lime 0.0% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kopparberg Alcohol Free Cider with Strawberry & Lime 0.0% ABV is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking