Is Kopparberg Alcohol Free Pear Cider 500Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fermented Pears, Pear Juice, Sugar, Acidifier (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (E224/ Sulphites ), Alc. not more than 0.05% Vol.
Check Kopparberg Alcohol Free Pear Cider 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopparberg Alcohol Free Pear Cider 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kopparberg Alcohol Free Pear Cider 500Ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


