Is Kopparberg Gin Strawberry & Lime Alcohol Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Black Carrot Extract
Check Kopparberg Gin Strawberry & Lime Alcohol Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopparberg Gin Strawberry & Lime Alcohol Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kopparberg Gin Strawberry & Lime Alcohol Free is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


