Is Kopparberg 0.0% Alcohol Free Cider Strawberry & Lime 50cl Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fermented Apples, Juice (Apple, Elderberry, Strawberry & Lime), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (E224/ Sulphites ), Alc. not more than 0.05% vol.
Check Kopparberg 0.0% Alcohol Free Cider Strawberry & Lime 50cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopparberg 0.0% Alcohol Free Cider Strawberry & Lime 50cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kopparberg 0.0% Alcohol Free Cider Strawberry & Lime 50cl is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


